$458,664Est. Home Value
6721 Brick Yard Ct, Maumee, OH 43537
- 2 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,413 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$190/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2413 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 7200 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7647.2
- Market Value: $458664
- Land Value: $43800
- Improvement Value: $362100
- Last Sale Date: 2025-03-10