$201,966Est. Home Value
925 River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,492 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1850
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$135/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1850 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1492 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1850
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6400 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3857.86
- Market Value: $201966
- Land Value: $27300
- Improvement Value: $137100
- Last Sale Date: 2022-10-20