$237,140Est. Home Value
2476 Bradshire Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 891 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$266/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 891 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 22172 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4342.76
- Market Value: $237140
- Land Value: $40250
- Improvement Value: $133780
- Last Sale Date: 2025-02-21