$178,245Est. Home Value
737 N 11th St, Miamisburg, OH 45342
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,075 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$166/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1075 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 7501 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2352.14
- Market Value: $178245
- Land Value: $18270
- Improvement Value: $113690