$315,673Est. Home Value
16715 Nauvoo Rd, Middlefield, OH 44062
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,520 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$208/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1520 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 5.13 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3655.32
- Market Value: $315673
- Land Value: $50500
- Improvement Value: $197900
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-05