$261,966Est. Home Value
3328 Main St, Mineral Ridge, OH 44440
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,077 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1914
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$126/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1914 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2077 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1914
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 22050 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2831.95
- Market Value: $261966
- Land Value: $24700
- Improvement Value: $170800
- Last Sale Date: 2014-03-17