$122,710Est. Home Value
141 West Blvd, Mingo Junction, OH 43938
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,756 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1962
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$70/sqft
Sold 4 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1962 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1756 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1962
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 31654 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4497.16
- Market Value: $122710
- Land Value: $26740
- Improvement Value: $142660
- Last Sale Date: 2026-01-06