$190,592Est. Home Value
93 Silver Valley Blvd, Munroe Falls, OH 44262
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,054 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$93/sqft
Sold 4 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2054 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 2056 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3712.62
- Market Value: $190592
- Land Value: $17190
- Improvement Value: $166950
- Last Sale Date: 2026-01-12