$397,206Est. Home Value
3052 Kerr Dr SE, New Philadelphia, OH 44663
- 4 beds
- 3,500 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$113/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 4 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3500 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2021
- Market Value: $397206