$454,748Est. Home Value
2594 Crestview Woods Dr, Newark, OH 43055
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,786 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$163/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2786 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10454 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5448.6
- Market Value: $454748
- Land Value: $68700
- Improvement Value: $313600
- Last Sale Date: 2018-11-02