$129,507Est. Home Value
32 Summit Ave, Niles, OH 44446
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,856 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1936
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$70/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1936 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1856 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1936
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 13896 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $912.14
- Market Value: $129507
- Land Value: $16100
- Improvement Value: $44100
- Last Sale Date: 2022-02-24