$124,029Est. Home Value
601 Ann Ave, Niles, OH 44446
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,056 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1925
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$117/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1925 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1056 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1925
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 8276 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $981.78
- Market Value: $124029
- Land Value: $8500
- Improvement Value: $56300
- Last Sale Date: 2023-10-27