$246,040Est. Home Value
1697 W South Range Rd, North Lima, OH 44452
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,666 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$148/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1666 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 33846 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2938.66
- Market Value: $246040
- Land Value: $17860
- Improvement Value: $152120
- Last Sale Date: 2011-07-07