$120,224Est. Home Value
3002 Clark Mill Rd, Norton, OH 44203
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 634 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1940
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$190/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1940 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 634 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1940
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.95 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1109.2
- Market Value: $120224
- Land Value: $30520
- Improvement Value: $71490
- Last Sale Date: 2024-02-16