$353,833Est. Home Value
5254 Dietrich Ave, Orient, OH 43146
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,560 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$227/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1560 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 11400 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5620.34
- Market Value: $353833
- Land Value: $34560
- Improvement Value: $276580
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-22