$173,199Est. Home Value
836 Sugarberry Ct, Painesville, OH 44077
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,610 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$108/sqft
Sold 1 month ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1610 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 3
- Lot Size: 1259 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2854.32
- Market Value: $173199
- Land Value: $48240
- Improvement Value: $120970
- Last Sale Date: 2026-04-15