$347,380Est. Home Value
1073 Westbrook Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,699 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1964
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$204/sqft
Sold 10 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1964 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1699 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1964
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9074 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3807.98
- Market Value: $347380
- Land Value: $34400
- Improvement Value: $190100
- Last Sale Date: 2025-07-24