$415,745Est. Home Value
319 Valley Ln, Perrysburg, OH 43551
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,296 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$181/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2296 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 23400 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6409.52
- Market Value: $415745
- Land Value: $56400
- Improvement Value: $273900
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-15