$218,226Est. Home Value
10040 Kaser Rd, Piqua, OH 45356
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,120 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1956
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$195/sqft
Sold 1 month ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1956 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1120 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1956
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 36155 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1171.4
- Market Value: $218226
- Land Value: $28800
- Improvement Value: $100320
- Last Sale Date: 2026-03-17