$228,444Est. Home Value
1530 Rosehedge Dr, Poland, OH 44514
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,464 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$156/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1464 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 13460 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2666.36
- Market Value: $228444
- Land Value: $26910
- Improvement Value: $122910
- Last Sale Date: 2017-10-20