$310,499Est. Home Value
2671 Wintergreen Ln, Ravenna, OH 44266
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,680 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1680 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 9670 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3804.21
- Market Value: $310499
- Land Value: $35000
- Improvement Value: $227600
- Last Sale Date: 2022-03-03