$141,071Est. Home Value
3070 Polly Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,344 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$105/sqft
Sold 4 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1344 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1959
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10920 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2002.77
- Market Value: $141071
- Land Value: $25300
- Improvement Value: $109700
- Last Sale Date: 2026-01-16