$193,873Est. Home Value
6425 Wall St, Ravenna, OH 44266
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,936 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$100/sqft
Sold 21 days ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1936 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2.49 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2751.83
- Market Value: $193873
- Land Value: $36400
- Improvement Value: $114800
- Last Sale Date: 2026-04-29