$181,075Est. Home Value
161 Main St, Rayland, OH 43943
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,500 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1958
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$72/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1958 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2500 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1958
- Lot Size: 10019 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1537.6
- Market Value: $181075
- Land Value: $13090
- Improvement Value: $57720
- Last Sale Date: 2021-07-19