$194,979Est. Home Value
236 Ace Dr, Rayland, OH 43943
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 844 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1920
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$231/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1920 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 844 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1920
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 29621 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $768.5
- Market Value: $194979
- Land Value: $13100
- Improvement Value: $28840
- Last Sale Date: 2017-06-16