$300,913Est. Home Value

127 Brush Rd, Richmond Heights, OH 44143

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,514 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1963
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $199/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1963 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1514 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1963
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 16400 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4898.9
  • Market Value: $300913
  • Land Value: $38200
  • Improvement Value: $149400
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-10-29