$429,168Est. Home Value
3306 Grenway Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,314 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1924
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1924 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2314 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1924
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 6500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $13969.12
- Market Value: $429168
- Land Value: $60100
- Improvement Value: $334900
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-17