$461,222Est. Home Value

3331 Kenmore Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

  • 5 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,315 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1924
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $199/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1924 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2315 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 1924
  • Number of Stories: 2+AB
  • Lot Size: 7000 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $12616.76
  • Market Value: $461222
  • Land Value: $62400
  • Improvement Value: $294000
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-08-13