$77,055Est. Home Value
71421 Center St, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,120 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1910
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$69/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1910 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1120 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1910
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4250 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $843.8
- Market Value: $77055
- Land Value: $6560
- Improvement Value: $57220
- Last Sale Date: 2020-02-14