$662,834Est. Home Value

3474 Churchill Downs, Stow, OH 44224

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,063 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1999
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $216/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1999 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3063 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 15041 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $9819.84
  • Market Value: $662834
  • Land Value: $76190
  • Improvement Value: $405300
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-09-16