$519,631Est. Home Value
5258 Rymoor Dr, Sylvania, OH 43560
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,652 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$142/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3652 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 19741 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10109.95
- Market Value: $519631
- Land Value: $52300
- Improvement Value: $395400
- Last Sale Date: 2019-05-09