$605,352Est. Home Value
6096 Huntington Rd, Sylvania, OH 43560
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,762 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$219/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2762 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.8 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7497.76
- Market Value: $605352
- Land Value: $76100
- Improvement Value: $276100
- Last Sale Date: 2017-04-07