$295,782Est. Home Value
495 S Elm Ave, Tallmadge, OH 44278
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,560 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$190/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1560 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 32478 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3773.02
- Market Value: $295782
- Land Value: $43880
- Improvement Value: $164480
- Last Sale Date: 2007-06-22