$101,742Est. Home Value
1026 Branleigh Dr, Toledo, OH 43612
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 948 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1946
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$107/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1946 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 948 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1946
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 4600 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1364.48
- Market Value: $101742
- Land Value: $22200
- Improvement Value: $38600
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-08