$228,710Est. Home Value
2278 Belvedere Dr, Toledo, OH 43614
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,284 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1961
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$178/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1961 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1284 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1961
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 12000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3428.99
- Market Value: $228710
- Land Value: $36300
- Improvement Value: $122900
- Last Sale Date: 2024-07-17