$312,427Est. Home Value
2300 Whispering Pines Dr, Toledo, OH 43617
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,493 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$209/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1493 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5543.64
- Market Value: $312427
- Land Value: $9300
- Improvement Value: $228800
- Last Sale Date: 2023-10-26