$185,132Est. Home Value
2301 Byrneway Dr, Toledo, OH 43614
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,704 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$109/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1704 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1959
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 6100 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2952.67
- Market Value: $185132
- Land Value: $20500
- Improvement Value: $107400
- Last Sale Date: 2022-09-08