$174,105Est. Home Value
2912 Northshore Dr, Toledo, OH 43611
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,508 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$115/sqft
Sold 8 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1508 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1972
- Number of Stories: B/L
- Lot Size: 8400 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2655.46
- Market Value: $174105
- Land Value: $20000
- Improvement Value: $109200
- Last Sale Date: 2025-08-29