$165,946Est. Home Value
4210 Berwick Ave, Toledo, OH 43612
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,658 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1927
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$100/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1927 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1658 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1927
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 5300 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2582.77
- Market Value: $165946
- Land Value: $24400
- Improvement Value: $91400
- Last Sale Date: 2023-04-04