$140,524Est. Home Value

411 Fairview Heights Dr, Toronto, OH 43964

  • 3 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,296 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1966
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $108/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 13 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1966 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1296 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1966
  • Number of Stories: 1.5+B
  • Lot Size: 40946 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $1388.24
  • Market Value: $140524
  • Land Value: $18000
  • Improvement Value: $101190
  • Last Sale Date: 2013-01-18