$614,924Est. Home Value

9337 Adam Run, Twinsburg, OH 44087

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 3,401 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2005
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $181/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3401 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 26537 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $8909.26
  • Market Value: $614924
  • Land Value: $112630
  • Improvement Value: $395340
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-02-20