$167,699Est. Home Value
1305 Eastport Ave, Uhrichsville, OH 44683
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,056 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1930
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$159/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1930 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1056 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1930
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 4136 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1640.26
- Market Value: $167699
- Land Value: $15770
- Improvement Value: $125420
- Last Sale Date: 2020-10-30