$319,929Est. Home Value
2588 Saybrook Rd, University Heights, OH 44118
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,712 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1941
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$187/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1941 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1712 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1941
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 5940 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8110.66
- Market Value: $319929
- Land Value: $49300
- Improvement Value: $227100
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-01