$410,969Est. Home Value
2619 Traymore Rd, University Heights, OH 44118
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,227 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1941
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1941 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2227 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1941
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 7448 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10288.66
- Market Value: $410969
- Land Value: $54700
- Improvement Value: $297300
- Last Sale Date: 2025-05-28