$645,805Est. Home Value
2690 Donna Dr, Upper Arlington, OH 43220
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,648 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$392/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1648 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 17243 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9959.56
- Market Value: $645805
- Land Value: $241900
- Improvement Value: $249100
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-22