$367,067Est. Home Value
471 Tulip Trl, Wadsworth, OH 44281
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,630 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$225/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1630 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 10106 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4519.4
- Market Value: $367067
- Land Value: $65250
- Improvement Value: $275380
- Last Sale Date: 2020-11-25