$75,673Est. Home Value
1224 Buena Vista Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 912 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1917
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$83/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1917 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 912 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1917
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 5837 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $587.3
- Market Value: $75673
- Land Value: $2400
- Improvement Value: $30100