$139,697Est. Home Value
1415 Southern Blvd NW, Warren, OH 44485
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 988 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$141/sqft
Sold 7 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 988 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7841 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $908.82
- Market Value: $139697
- Land Value: $7000
- Improvement Value: $43300
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-30