$181,891Est. Home Value
664 Perkinswood Blvd NE, Warren, OH 44483
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,619 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1948
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$112/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1948 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1619 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1948
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1699.36
- Market Value: $181891
- Land Value: $12600
- Improvement Value: $113100
- Last Sale Date: 2024-03-25