$457,103Est. Home Value
50 E Ellis Dr, Waynesville, OH 45068
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,120 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$216/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2120 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5541.24
- Market Value: $457103
- Land Value: $60000
- Improvement Value: $302310
- Last Sale Date: 2022-10-18